Commercial Dishwasher – SMEG CW511MDAUS-2

Commercial Dishwasher – SMEG CW511MDAUS-2

ONLY: $1,495
All Prices ex GST
HUGE SAVINGS $$$ – SAVE THOUSANDS $$$

  • Front-loading dishwasher
  • Single phase

Brand: SMEG
Product Code:
CW511MDAUS-2
Description: Used Commercial Dishwasher – SMEG CW511MDAUS-2
Dimensions: W*D*H 600 x 600 x 820 mm
Weight:
61/69 Kg
Power Type:
Electric
Power Rating: Single Phase – 230V 1N 50Hz / 3.4 kW   
Product Origin:
Italy

Specifications:

Brand SMEG
Product Code CW511MDAUS-2
Description Used Commercial Dishwasher - SMEG CW511MDAUS-2
Power Type Electric 
Power Rating Single Phase - 230V 1N 50Hz / 3.4 kW      
Product Origin Italy
Delivery Great freight rates - Australia Wide.
Guarantee Peace of Mind Guarantee
Status Available
Condition Used
Finance Available if Required

Commercial Dishwasher – SMEG CW511MDAUS-2

Commercial Dishwasher – SMEG CW511MDAUS-2

 

Features:  
  • double skin, 
  • HTR rinse system, 
  • detergent dispenser, 
  • Holds 500 mm basket
  • Product FamilyDishwashers
  • TypeFront-loading dishwashers
  • LineEASYLINE
  • Front Loading
  • Single Phase

Professional Dishwashers

Smeg dishwashers, technological excellence

Smeg professional dishwashers, the natural evolution of over 40 years of experience in designing and producing dishwashers, are built entirely in Italy and dedicated to bars, restaurants and residential facilities. Featuring a high technology washing system, which reduces consumption while boosting hygiene, quality and performance, all combined with unmistakable Smeg style.

Models in the range include glassware washers, front-loading dishwashers and hood dishwashers, each designed with attention to detail and all with virtually silent operation.

Also Known As: Used Commercial Dishwasher,

Fagor Conveyor Pass Through Dishwasher FI-200

Check out some of Our  Video Client Portfolios

Information obtained online, please check to confirm details are accurate & as specified.

This item may or may not include these features & should therefore be viewed as a general guide.

Sometimes generic product photos may be used, if you would like to see the actual unit being sold, please request photos.