Commercial Pasta Cooker – Noodle Cooker – Sheffield

Commercial Pasta Cooker – Noodle Cooker – Sheffield

Commercial Pasta Cooker – Noodle Cooker – Sheffield

 

Used Commercial Pasta Cooker – Noodle Cooker – Sheffield 

VIP: $1,195
All Prices ex GST
HUGE SAVINGS $$$ – SAVE THOUSANDS $$$

Cooker – Sheffield Pasta Cooker

Quality built Sheffield Pasta/Noodle cooker


Brand: Sheffield
Description:
Used Commercial Pasta Cooker – Noodle Cooker -Sheffield
Power Type: Gas
Power Rating:
Natural Gas, can easily be converted 

Commercial Pasta Cooker - Noodle Cooker - Sheffield

Specifications

Brand Sheffield
Description Used Commercial Pasta Cooker - Noodle Cooker - Sheffield
Power Type Gas
Power Rating Natural Gas, can easily be converted to LPG Gas           

Contact us for a quote.

Delivery Great freight rates - Australia Wide.

Contact us for a quote.

Guarantee Peace of Mind Guarantee - contact us to find out more
Status Available
Condition Used
Finance Available if Required

 

Commercial Pasta Cooker – Noodle Cooker – Sheffield
Commercial Pasta Cooker – Noodle Cooker – Sheffield
This unit can be used as a commercial pasta cooker or a commercial noodle cooker depending on your requirements there is the option to cook wither pasta or noodles with it.

Features:  

  • Small footprint
  • Low cost to operate
  • Gas

Also Known As: Used Commercial Pasta Cooker,
Used Commercial Noodle Cooker, Sheffield Steamer – Cooker.

 

Why buy from Used Commercial Kitchen Equipment.