Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80 80KG

Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80 80KG

Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80 80KG

Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80 80KG

Used Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80 80KG

Spiral Dough Mixer

Italian Made

Large Commercial Bakery Mixer


VIP: $4,995 – Out of Stock
All Prices ex GST
HUGE SAVINGS $$$

Brand: Sottoriva
Product Code: VELA80
Dimensions: W: 700 × D: 1115 × H: 235 mm
Weight: 400 kg (approx)
Power Type: Electric
Power Rating: 3 phase
Description: Used Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80 80KG
Product Origin: Italy

Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80 80KG

Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80

European made - Built to Last

Used Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80

VIP: $4,995 - Out of Stock

All Prices ex GST

HUGE SAVINGS $$$

Spiral Dough Mixer

Large Commercial Bakery Mixer

Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer VELA80

Sottoriva VELA

Spiral mixer with a fixed bowl

With this modern process of mixing, you can obtain a soft and homogeneous dough, allowing quick, easy & efficient processing of products for pastry shops and bakeries with excellent results.

Brand: Sottoriva

Product Code: VELA80

Dimensions: 700x1115x1235 mm H

Weight: 400 kg

Power Type: Electric

Power Rating:

Description: Used Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer

Product Origin: Italy

Features:

Spiral Dough Mixer

Motor Power: 1.0 / 4.0 - 0.55

Bowl Volume: 126 kg

Dough: 80Kg

Specifications

Product Code VELA80

Brand Sottoriva

Description Used Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer

Power Type Electric

Power Rating 3 Phase

Delivery Great freight rates - Australia Wide.

Contact us for a quote.

Guarantee Peace of Mind Guarantee - contact us to find out more

Status Available

Product Origin Italy

Condition Used

Finance Available if Required

Also Known As:

Used Sottoriva Spiral Dough Mixer,

Used Commercial Bakery Mixer,