Hobart D340 40L Planetary Mixer

Hobart D340 40L Planetary Mixer

Hobart D340 40L Planetary Mixer

Used Hobart D340 40L Planetary Mixer (Quality USA)

ONLY: $3,995 SOLD
All Prices ex GST
HUGE SAVINGS $$$ – SAVE THOUSANDS $$$

  • Made in USA
  • Solid Built Unit
  • Comes with Dough Hook, Whisk & Paddle

Hobart D340 40L Planetary Mixer

Features:  

Hobart D340 (40L) Planetary mixer (Quality USA), best in class

Great quality mixer with a solid stainless steel Hobart dough hook, fantastic quality.

Comes with dough hook, paddle and whisk.

Don't pay hefty lease/purchase fees and pay TOO MUCH, keep your costs down and purchase quality Used Commercial Kitchen Equipment from the experts.

Specifications:

  • Easy to operate.
  • Comes with Dough Hook, Paddle & Whisklso Known As: Used Fastpack MKII Wrapper - Semi Automatic Food Wrappers,

Also Known As: Used Bakery Mixer, Used Hobart Dough Mixer